Followers

Sunday, 31 December 2017

December Winners Challenge # 20

WINNERS WINNERS WINNERS



Here are the winners for our December challenge #20






WINNERS VIDEO  



Have you made the Winners Video this Month?

Click on Smilebox arrow, wait for download, watch and enjoy


                !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Click to play this Smilebox slideshow





                     Digitals on offer for Prize Winners this month are Digi Stamps 4 Joy




http://www.digistamps4joy.co.za/eshop/



WINNERS ~ WINNERS ~ WINNERS




DECEMBER CHALLENGE






1st Prize Winner:
wins 3 Images, Certificate and Badge

Jane Savage No 121



Runner Up Winners




Runner Up Winner


Image, Certificate and Badge

Jacki D No 107






Runner Up Winner


Image, Certificate and Badge

My Creative Place No 110











DT Favourite Winners:

Michelle's DT Favourite
Wins Certificate and a Badge 

Wendy Batchen No 84




Chrissy's DT Favourite Winner
Wins Certificate and a Badge

Jackie Cornfield No 80




Tracey's DT Favourite
Wins Certificate and a Badge

TMD No 114




Alysha's DT Favourite 
 Wins Certificate and a Badge

Krafty Scot No 54





Jane's DT Favourite
 Wins Certificate and a Badge

Scrappy Horse No 100




Hester's DT Favourite
Wins Certificate and a Badge

Paper Plotter No 2




Ania's DT Favourite
 Wins Certificate and a Badge

Andrea Norris No 50




Irene's DT Favourite
Wins Certificate and a Badge

Creating With Olga No 91





Maritza's DT Favourite
 Wins Certificate and a Badge

Created Just 4 U No 17




Julie's DT Favourite
 Wins Certificate and a Badge

Elizabeth H No 14




Carla's DT Favourite
Wins Certificate and Badge

Lou Sims No 33







Highly Commended Winners:

Highly Commended Winners:
Wins Certificate and Badge

Nanna Connie No 13



Majda No 9


Alicia O' Bryant No 18


Denyse No 26


Sheryl Hare No 36












Best Technique Winners 

Best Technique Winners:
Wins Certificate and Badge

Heidi No 122



Cathy ( Krafty Kool Kat ) No 96


Michelle No 60



Scrappy Scatty Jan No 47


Donna Mundinger No 42










Special Mention Winners: 


Special Mention Winners: 
Wins Certificate and Badge

Emma R No 41


Rutscht No 58


Melanie No 90


Lozzy No 105


Creative World By Zeljka No 118





Please take your Certificates they will now be put on the blog in each winning section for you just to take so you will not have to contact me if you have just won a certificate and a badge you will only have to contact me if you have won a image  you will find your badges on the left hand side of the blog or in the pages at the top:

please contact Michelle to claim your  for Digitals, on email: cardsbykeencrafter@gmail.com





You must advise the Challenge Name, Category won, your name and entry number.







Please choose your Digitals from this  package below for December Challenge Winners thanks:-




7 comments:

  1. Wow great to be in the best technique list.
    Thanks for that and I wish you all a good hew year.
    LG Michelle

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Congrats Michelle and Happy new year to you to :)

      Delete
  2. Congratulations everyone and thank you for picking my card as one of your Special Mention Winners...Hugs Lozzy x Happy New Year x

    ReplyDelete
  3. Thank you so much Ania for picking my card as your favourite and congratulations to the other ladies
    Andrea x

    ReplyDelete
  4. Thank you so much - you made my day so beautiful:-) Congratulations to the other ladies.
    Happy New Year!
    Majda

    ReplyDelete
  5. I'm so very happy to have been chosen as a Best Technique winners. Congrats to all and Happy New Year! xxD

    ReplyDelete
  6. Thank you Tracey for DT Favorite! Congratulations to all the other winners :o)

    ReplyDelete